Fixtures & Results

1st XV Table
POSTEAMPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPts
1Hitchen22200263427735715097
2Finsbury Park22180486826959916290
3Hendon22140874433840612472
4St Albans2213185704719912268
5U.C.S Old Boys2210012379573-1948452
6Wasps FC229211427599-1727350
7Bank Of England229112565755-19011347
8Saracens Ameteurs228014518666-1488343
9Barnet Elizabethans226115465590-12511643
10Thamesians229013486662-1768342
11Actonians225116498626-12810537
12Staines228014396724-3288136

RFU LIVE RESULTS LINK

Click Here


2nd XV Table
POSTEAMPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPts
1Chess Valley16151063012250800
2Old Albanians 5th XV1612133801901900079
3Tabard 2nd XV1611145462283180073
4Chesham 2nd XV1610153882171710071
5Watford 2nd XV16808412392200069
6U.C.S. Old Boys 2nd XV16529241394-1530064
7Berkhamsted164111263440-1770051
8Harpenden 3rd XV162014215692-4770049
9Hemel Hempstead 3rd XV161114125525-4000042

RFU LIVE RESULTS LINK

Click Here


VETS XV Table
POSTEAMPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPts
1Thamesians RFC Veterans Men5500204106984034
2Chiswick Vets540117782351128
3Ealing Evergreens5203137148-112122
4Wasps FC Veterans Men5203106132-261221
5Hammersmith & Fulham Vets5104111152-412218
6U.C.S. Old Boys Vets510477132-551114

RFU LIVE RESULTS LINK

Click Here