Fixtures & Results

1st XV Table
POSTEAMPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPts
1Finsbury Park15130257914043911265
2Hitchen15130243621422210062
3St Albans151005374310648149
4Hendon158073562441126442
5Thamesians15708360377-176337
6U.C.S Old Boys15708262371-1096337
7Bank Of England15618374527-1536335
8Wasps FC15627278404-1265134
9Actonians154110368431-638228
10Barnet Elizabethans154011279392-1136527
11Saracens Ameteurs155010335432-975126
12Staines155010270429-1594125

RFU LIVE RESULTS LINK

Click Here


2nd XV Table

RFU LIVE RESULTS LINK


3rd XV Table
POSTEAMPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPts
1U.C.S. Old Boys 3rd XV0000000000
2Chiswick 4th XV0000000000
3CSSC Barbarians0000000000
4Hillingdon Abbots0000000000
5Grasshoppers III0000000000
6Northolt0000000000
7Twickenham 3rd XV0000000000
8Uxbridge 2nd XV0000000000

RFU LIVE RESULTS LINK

Click Here